Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Chur 97

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 28.10.2023 13:00
Team Surselva b Grp.
3:1
(0:0/2:0)
Chur 97 b Grp.

    Team Surselva b Grp.

    1 Lutz 18 Deflorin 8 Maissen 2 Hendry 13 Lozza 11 Schmid (C) 7 Schnoz 16 Bearth 12 Schmed
     
    1
    Livian Lutz
    Torhüter
    18
    Marlo Deflorin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Mauro Maissen
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Mino Hendry
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Timo Lozza
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Jerun Schmid(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler
    7
    Gian Andri Schnoz
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Jan Bearth
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    12
    Lean Schmed
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Luca Loretz
    4
    Giulian Tschuor
    14
    Santiago Cavegn-Lopez
    9
    Maddox Levy
    10
    Lea Lutz
    Trainer
     
    Othmar Lutz
    Abwesend
    Justin Koitzsch
    Igor Brazinha Da Costa
    Liam Flurin Vincenz

    Chur 97 b Grp.

    1 Candeloro 10 Castro Montes 2 Cajacob 6 Erakovic 5 Hogg 7 Haziri 9 Redzepi (C) 8 Abbühl 11 Ahmadi
     
    1
    Antonio Candeloro
    Torhüter
    10
    Juan Martin Castro Montes
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Mailo Cajacob
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Stefan Erakovic
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    5
    Nelio Hogg
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Leon Haziri
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Luan Redzepi(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Eric Abbühl
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Mohamed Mahdi Ahmadi
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Alissio Kolar
    4
    Adam Romdhani
    13
    Amar Zenuni
    14
    Aleksandar Erakovic
    Trainer
     
    Redzepi Isa
     
    Mario Candeloro
    Abwesend
    Loris Kaspar
    Arlind Gashi
    Leandro Alexander
    Aleksandar Badolato
    Romano Morf
    Erimias Mehari
    Ridwan Salah Osman
    Loat Tahiri
    Ausrüster
    Ausrüster