Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 14.05.2022 13:00
Team Mittelbünden b Grp.
5:24
(1:6/2:5)
Chur 97 c

    Team Mittelbünden b Grp.

    1 Pasquale (C) 2 Maurizio 6 Duarte Oliveira 25 Pinto Martins 27 Fernandes da Silva 5 Bardill 12 Veraguth 9 Gredig 3 Rönz
     
    1
    Andre Luiz Pasquale(C)
    Torhüter
    2
    Timeo Maurizio
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Tomas Alexandre Duarte Oliveira
    Mittelverteidiger
    25
    Diego Pinto Martins
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    27
    Francisco Fernandes da Silva
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    5
    Lisa Sophia Bardill
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Jaeson Veraguth
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Mattia Gredig
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    3
    Leo Rönz
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Saswin Sasikumar
    4
    Léon Schneider
    Trainer
     
    Nirubhan Jeevakumar
     
    Elias Petrig
    Abwesend
    Laurin Hauser
    Janick Liver

    Chur 97 c

    1 Erni 17 Dejanovic 6 Araya 4 Jaamac 8 De Nuzzo 3 Abraha (C) 2 Sium 14 Haradinaj 7 Da Costa Cabreira
     
    1
    Isaiah Erni
    Torhüter
    17
    Arijan Dejanovic
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Nael Araya
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Yassin Jaamac
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Diego De Nuzzo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Yoel Abraha(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    2
    Natnal Sium
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Lorik Haradinaj
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Lucas José Da Costa Cabreira
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Rodrigo Araujo Flores
    15
    David Ilic
    11
    Dildar Osman
    16
    Marko Cacija
    10
    Leo Ribeiro Gonzalez
    Trainer
     
    Emir Fijuljanin
     
    Andreas Cabalzar
    Abwesend
    Jeremi Rafael Maheswaran
    Luan Gmünder
    Bianca Mazzoni
    Joel Nay
    Ejmen Zlatic
    Mateo Krstov
    Ausrüster

    ©2022