Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 24.09.2022 11:00
Team Surselva a Grp.
2:4
(1:2)
Chur 97
    • Verwarnung Lennis Jay Negro (Chur)
      Verwarnung Lennis Jay Negro (Chur)
    • Verwarnung Tiago Lechthaler (Chur)
      Verwarnung Tiago Lechthaler (Chur)
    • Verwarnung Iyobed Samuel (Chur)
      Verwarnung Iyobed Samuel (Chur)

    Team Surselva a Grp.

    1 Nogueira 5 Casanova 4 Derungs 3 Cadalbert (C) 2 Tscharner 9 Dolf 8 Rieder 7 Tschuor 6 D Atria 11 Bischofberger 10 Muric
     
    1
    Simao Nogueira Fernandes
    Torhüter
    5
    Matteo Casanova
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Elia Derungs
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Remo Cadalbert(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Natanael Tscharner
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Anna Lena Dolf
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Lina Rieder
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Luzia Tschuor
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Laura D Atria
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Kenas Bischofberger
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Denis Muric
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Leandro Bundi
    15
    Leandro Bundi
     
    12
    Diogo Filipe Neves Lopes
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Stefan Meyer
     
    Dominik Steinmann
    Abwesend
    Silja Montalta
    Silvan Schnider
    Nino Bundi
    Nando Joel Capeder
    Samuel Eskinja
    Alessandro Solèr

    Chur 97

    1 Caminada 2 Busch 5 Duricic 4 Meier 3 Reci 8 Cadruvi (C) 6 Samuel 10 Lechthaler 7 Mahari 11 Verme 9 Sium
     
    1
    Nils Caminada
    Torhüter
    2
    Palle Busch
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Milan Duricic
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Noel Meier
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Altin Reci
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Linard Cadruvi(C)
    MF-Spieler
    6
    Iyobed Samuel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Tiago Lechthaler
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Kaleb Mahari
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Camillo Verme
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Amanuel Sium
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Lennis Jay Negro
     
    13
    Leon Ferataj
    14
    Amir Balaj
    Trainer
     
    Sarangan Jeyagopy
     
    Emilio Rodriguez
    Abwesend
    Diego Anotta
    Fanieal Nuguse
    Vincent Cla Bisculm
    Janis Allenspach
    Laurin Fry
    Luca Pelaggi
    Leonardo  Di Giandomenico
    Ausrüster

    ©2022