1. | SV Schaffhausen 1 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | (102) | 61 | : | 22 | +39 | 56 | |
2. | FC Frauenfeld 1 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | (76) | 46 | : | 45 | +1 | 44 | |
3. | FC Wil 1900 2 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | (75) | 56 | : | 33 | +23 | 40 | |
4. | FC Bülach 1 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | (104) | 46 | : | 37 | +9 | 36 | |
5. | FC Widnau 1 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | (121) | 46 | : | 42 | +4 | 33 | |
6. | Chur 97 1 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | (82) | 40 | : | 38 | +2 | 31 | |
7. | FC Uster 1 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | (78) | 42 | : | 37 | +5 | 30 | |
8. | FC Dübendorf 1 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | (109) | 46 | : | 47 | -1 | 27 | |
9. | FC Thalwil | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | (94) | 44 | : | 41 | +3 | 27 | |
10. | FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | (102) | 38 | : | 41 | -3 | 27 | |
11. | FC Adliswil 1 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | (89) | 29 | : | 35 | -6 | 27 | |
12. | FC Bazenheid 1 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | (91) | 33 | : | 36 | -3 | 25 | |
13. | KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | (94) | 30 | : | 43 | -13 | 24 | |
14. | FC Tägerwilen 1 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | (113) | 37 | : | 63 | -26 | 23 | |
15. | FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | (101) | 32 | : | 48 | -16 | 19 | |
16. | FC Weesen 1 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 13 | (88) | 33 | : | 51 | -18 | 12 |
1. | FC Schaan 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | (23) | 66 | : | 12 | +54 | 42 | |
2. | US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp. | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | (74) | 46 | : | 21 | +25 | 28 | |
3. | FC Bad Ragaz 1 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | (42) | 34 | : | 25 | +9 | 24 | |
4. | FC Triesenberg 1 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | (35) | 30 | : | 27 | +3 | 23 | |
5. | FC Sargans 1 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | (24) | 32 | : | 25 | +7 | 22 | |
6. | Chur 97 2 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | (44) | 26 | : | 25 | +1 | 21 | |
7. | FC Mels 2 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | (39) | 25 | : | 35 | -10 | 17 | |
8. | FC Landquart 1 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | (42) | 38 | : | 44 | -6 | 17 | |
9. | FC Triesen 1 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | (30) | 33 | : | 41 | -8 | 16 | |
10. | CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp. | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | (34) | 21 | : | 40 | -19 | 13 | |
11. | FC Ems 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | (47) | 25 | : | 42 | -17 | 9 | |
12. | FC Flums 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | (56) | 17 | : | 56 | -39 | 7 |
1. | Valposchiavo Calcio 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (6) | 9 | : | 2 | +7 | 7 | |
2. | Chur 97 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (10) | 13 | : | 4 | +9 | 7 | |
3. | FC Walenstadt 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (8) | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 6 | |
4. | AC Bregaglia 1 Grp. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (11) | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 6 | |
5. | FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | (3) | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 5 | |
6. | FC Taminatal 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 6 | : | 8 | -2 | 3 | |
7. | CB Union Trin 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (6) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
8. | US Rueun 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 0 | : | 9 | -9 | 0 | |
9. | CB Lumnezia 2 Grp. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (7) | 1 | : | 5 | -4 | 0 | |
10. | FC Sevelen 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (5) | 1 | : | 10 | -9 | 0 |
1. | Team Luzern/Kriens | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | (27) | 64 | : | 21 | +43 | 55 | |
2. | Team Servette/Etoile Carouge | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | (46) | 56 | : | 36 | +20 | 45 | |
3. | FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | (85) | 60 | : | 35 | +25 | 44 | |
4. | Team Zürich/Red-Star | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | (73) | 72 | : | 37 | +35 | 41 | |
5. | FCO Wil U18 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | (43) | 44 | : | 41 | +3 | 34 | |
6. | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | (56) | 42 | : | 44 | -2 | 30 | |
7. | FC Schaffhausen | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | (59) | 37 | : | 63 | -26 | 22 | |
8. | FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | (48) | 32 | : | 52 | -20 | 19 | |
9. | Team Südostschweiz | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | (72) | 34 | : | 71 | -37 | 13 | |
10. | Team Liechtenstein | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | (85) | 29 | : | 70 | -41 | 12 |
1. | SC Kriens | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | (38) | 61 | : | 33 | +28 | 39 | |
2. | Team Basel Concordia | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | (54) | 48 | : | 28 | +20 | 35 | |
3. | Team Südostschweiz | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | (77) | 38 | : | 36 | +2 | 35 | |
4. | FCO Wil U16 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | (61) | 41 | : | 36 | +5 | 32 | |
5. | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | (40) | 45 | : | 51 | -6 | 30 | |
6. | Team Zürich/Red-Star | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | (42) | 50 | : | 36 | +14 | 29 | |
7. | Etoile Carouge FC | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | (47) | 43 | : | 33 | +10 | 29 | |
8. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | (52) | 50 | : | 35 | +15 | 29 | |
9. | FC Solothurn | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | (41) | 37 | : | 40 | -3 | 26 | |
10. | Team Vaud La Côte | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | (68) | 56 | : | 49 | +7 | 24 | |
11. | Team BEJUNE FA | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | (48) | 38 | : | 47 | -9 | 24 | |
12. | FC Schaffhausen | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | (33) | 27 | : | 68 | -41 | 11 | |
13. | Team Liechtenstein | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | (40) | 23 | : | 65 | -42 | 10 |
1. | FC Schaffhausen | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | (16) | 64 | : | 26 | +38 | 33 | |
2. | FC Red Star ZH | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | (14) | 52 | : | 27 | +25 | 31 | |
3. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | (19) | 49 | : | 25 | +24 | 30 | |
4. | Team Ticino Sottoceneri | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | (35) | 50 | : | 29 | +21 | 28 | |
5. | Team GC Limmattal/Stadt | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | (22) | 59 | : | 28 | +31 | 26 | |
6. | FCO Rheintal/Bodensee U15 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | (19) | 46 | : | 40 | +6 | 21 | |
7. | Team Zugerland | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | (15) | 48 | : | 62 | -14 | 19 | |
8. | Team Südostschweiz | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | (10) | 24 | : | 31 | -7 | 16 | |
9. | FCO Wil U15 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | (22) | 34 | : | 62 | -28 | 14 | |
10. | FC Baden 1897 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | (15) | 34 | : | 57 | -23 | 12 | |
11. | Team Liechtenstein | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | (21) | 5 | : | 78 | -73 | 0 |
1. | SC Brühl SG | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | (2) | 15 | : | 5 | +10 | 13 | |
2. | Chur 97 Grp. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | (6) | 18 | : | 9 | +9 | 12 | |
3. | FC Bischofszell | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | (15) | 11 | : | 8 | +3 | 8 | |
4. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | (5) | 18 | : | 7 | +11 | 7 | |
5. | FC Gossau | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | (4) | 12 | : | 7 | +5 | 5 | |
6. | FC Zuzwil | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | (3) | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 4 | |
7. | FC Teufen Grp. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | (5) | 8 | : | 10 | -2 | 4 | |
8. | FC Romanshorn | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (7) | 8 | : | 9 | -1 | 4 | |
9. | FC Appenzell | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | (2) | 4 | : | 17 | -13 | 1 | |
10. | FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (2) | 6 | : | 14 | -8 | 0 | |
11. | FC Rotmonten SG | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | (2) | 4 | : | 19 | -15 | 0 | |
12. | Team Surselva Grp. | RE 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | (1) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Linth 04 Grp. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 12 | : | 4 | +8 | 9 | |
2. | FC Bad Ragaz Grp. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 17 | : | 2 | +15 | 6 | |
3. | FC Ems | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | (6) | 8 | : | 3 | +5 | 5 | |
4. | Team Mittelbünden Grp. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 4 | |
5. | FC Mels Grp. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 4 | |
6. | FC Bonaduz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (7) | 10 | : | 7 | +3 | 4 | |
7. | FC Glarus Grp. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
8. | Chur 97 Grp. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (6) | 14 | : | 7 | +7 | 3 | |
9. | FC Walenstadt Grp. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (1) | 3 | : | 20 | -17 | 1 | |
10. | FC Schwanden Grp. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (2) | 0 | : | 20 | -20 | 0 |
1. | FC Mels Grp. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 8 | : | 6 | +2 | 6 | |
2. | FC Montlingen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (9) | 9 | : | 3 | +6 | 6 | |
3. | Team Rheintal Grp. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (12) | 8 | : | 7 | +1 | 6 | |
4. | Chur 97 Grp. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 4 | |
5. | FC Heiden a Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 3 | |
6. | Team Surselva Grp. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (14) | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | FC Staad Grp. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 11 | : | 10 | +1 | 3 | |
8. | FC Sargans Grp. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (11) | 11 | : | 11 | 0 | 3 | |
9. | FC Buchs Grp. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 3 | : | 8 | -5 | 1 | |
10. | Team Mittelbünden Grp. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (2) | 2 | : | 10 | -8 | 0 |
1. | FC Balzers Grp. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 15 | : | 6 | +9 | 6 | |
2. | Chur 97 Grp. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 3 | |
3. | FC Triesen Grp. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 6 | : | 6 | 0 | 3 | |
4. | FC Lusitanos de Samedan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 3 | |
5. | FC Davos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Surselva b Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FC Bonaduz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 10 | -8 | 0 | |
8. | Team Mittelbünden Grp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 |
1. | Chur 97 a Grp. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 15 | : | 3 | +12 | 9 | |
2. | FC Montlingen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 6 | |
3. | FC Balzers Grp. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 6 | |
4. | FC Mels Grp. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (4) | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
5. | Chur 97 b Grp. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 5 | |
6. | FC Sargans Grp. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 4 | |
7. | Team Glarnerland Grp. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
8. | FC Rorschacherberg a Grp. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 1 | |
9. | SC Brühl SG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | 0 | |
10. | Team Surselva Grp. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 4 | : | 12 | -8 | 0 |
1. | Chur 97 a Grp. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 15 | : | 3 | +12 | 9 | |
2. | FC Montlingen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 6 | |
3. | FC Balzers Grp. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 6 | |
4. | FC Mels Grp. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (4) | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
5. | Chur 97 b Grp. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 5 | |
6. | FC Sargans Grp. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 4 | |
7. | Team Glarnerland Grp. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
8. | FC Rorschacherberg a Grp. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 1 | |
9. | SC Brühl SG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | 0 | |
10. | Team Surselva Grp. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 4 | : | 12 | -8 | 0 |
1. | Chur 97 Grp. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (4) | 20 | : | 11 | +9 | 10 | |
2. | FC Buchs a Grp. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (5) | 16 | : | 9 | +7 | 6 | |
3. | FC Celerina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (15) | 10 | : | 12 | -2 | 6 | |
4. | Team Mittelbünden Grp. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 5 | |
5. | FC Ems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 3 | |
6. | FC Davos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | (1) | 7 | : | 9 | -2 | 2 | |
7. | Valposchiavo Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
8. | FC Sevelen Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (10) | 0 | : | 5 | -5 | 0 | |
9. | FC Sargans Grp | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (16) | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | 0 | |
10. | FC Landquart | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (5) | 9 | : | 16 | -7 | 0 |
1. | FC Ems | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 18 | : | 4 | +14 | 6 | |
2. | FC Untervaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 9 | : | 4 | +5 | 6 | |
3. | FC Landquart | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (2) | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 4 | |
4. | FC Bonaduz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 8 | : | 5 | +3 | 3 | |
5. | Team Mittelbünden Grp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 6 | : | 6 | 0 | 2 | |
6. | FC Bad Ragaz Grp. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 1 | |
7. | Chur 97 Grp. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 4 | : | 16 | -12 | 0 | |
8. | FC Davos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 3 | : | 13 | -10 | 0 |
1. | FC Balzers a Grp. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 2 | +12 | 6 | |
2. | Team Mittelbünden a Grp. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | +7 | 6 | |
3. | FC Celerina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 12 | +3 | 6 | |
4. | Chur 97 a Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
5. | Valposchiavo Calcio b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 12 | +5 | 3 | |
6. | FC Ems b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 3 | |
7. | FC Untervaz a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 3 | |
8. | Team Surselva a Grp. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 18 | -16 | 0 | |
9. | FC Landquart a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 23 | -18 | 0 |
1. | FC Untervaz b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | : | 3 | +15 | 6 | |
2. | FC Landquart b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | +7 | 3 | |
3. | Team Surselva b Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
4. | Team Surselva c Grp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Ems d | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
6. | FC Bonaduz a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | 0 | |
7. | Chur 97 b Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 9 | -7 | 0 | |
8. | Team Mittelbünden d Grp. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 15 | -14 | 0 |
1. | FC Landquart c | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38 | : | 3 | +35 | 12 | |
2. | FC Ems c | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 1 | +11 | 6 | |
3. | FC Bad Ragaz b Grp. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | : | 11 | +9 | 6 | |
4. | Team Mittelbünden c Grp. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 22 | -11 | 3 | |
5. | Chur 97 c Grp. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 18 | -12 | 3 | |
6. | FC Orion Chur b Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 0 | |
7. | FC Bonaduz b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 8 | -6 | 0 | |
8. | FC Davos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 11 | -11 | 0 | |
9. | Team Mittelbünden b Grp. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 13 | -12 | 0 |
1. | FC Flums b Grp. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | : | 7 | +15 | 9 | |
2. | FC Grabs b Grp. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | : | 2 | +19 | 6 | |
3. | FC Bad Ragaz a Grp. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | : | 3 | +14 | 6 | |
4. | Chur 97 d Grp. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 12 | 0 | 3 | |
5. | FC Buchs c Grp. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | : | 21 | -7 | 3 | |
6. | FC Walenstadt c Grp. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | : | 32 | -17 | 3 | |
7. | FC Taminatal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | -1 | 0 | |
8. | FC Mels b Grp. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 12 | -11 | 0 | |
9. | FC Sargans b Grp. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 17 | -12 | 0 |
1. | FC Untervaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 4 | |
2. | Chur 97 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 0 | +6 | 3 | |
3. | FC Bad Ragaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 1 | : | 0 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | FC Mels | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5. | FC Walenstadt-Flums Grp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (3) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6. | FC Lusitanos de Samedan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 1 | |
7. | US Schluein Ilanz Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
8. | FC Davos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 6 | -6 | 0 |
1. | FC Uzwil-Henau Grp. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 11 | : | 3 | +8 | 9 | |
2. | FC Balzers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 9 | : | 7 | +2 | 7 | |
3. | FC Romanshorn-Amriswil Grp. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 4 | |
4. | FC Winkeln SG | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
5. | FC Münchwilen Grp. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | (1) | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 2 | |
6. | FC Wittenbach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 1 | |
7. | Chur 97 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
8. | SC Berg Grp. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 |
1. | FC Romanshorn 1 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | (10) | 29 | : | 11 | +18 | 31 | |
2. | FF Toggenburg 1 Grp. | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | (6) | 52 | : | 9 | +43 | 29 | |
3. | FC Bühler 1 Grp. | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | (7) | 63 | : | 19 | +44 | 27 | |
4. | FC Thusis/Cazis 1 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | (2) | 25 | : | 14 | +11 | 22 | |
5. | FC Frauenfeld 1 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | (1) | 31 | : | 22 | +9 | 20 | |
6. | FC Triesen 1 Grp. | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | (8) | 22 | : | 27 | -5 | 18 | |
7. | FC Uzwil 1 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | (2) | 18 | : | 36 | -18 | 16 | |
8. | FC Ems 1 Grp. | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | (7) | 14 | : | 27 | -13 | 11 | |
9. | Chur 97 1 Grp. | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | (7) | 21 | : | 52 | -31 | 9 | |
10. | FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | (4) | 9 | : | 36 | -27 | 8 | |
11. | FC Au-Berneck 05 1 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | (4) | 17 | : | 48 | -31 | 6 |
1. | FC Triesen Grp. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 11 | : | 0 | +11 | 6 | |
2. | FC Eschenbach | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | 6 | |
3. | FC Mels Grp. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
4. | Chur 97 Grp. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (5) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
5. | FC Schwanden Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
6. | FC Widnau Grp. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 7 | -6 | 0 |
1. | Team Surselva Grp. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 6 | |
2. | FC Ruggell a Grp. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 4 | |
3. | FF Werdenberg a Grp. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | -1 | 4 | |
4. | FC Uznach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 8 | +4 | 3 | |
5. | Chur 97 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 16 | -11 | 0 |