Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Chur 97

Calendrier du groupe

BRACK.CH Youth League A - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Di 24.03.2024
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Bischofszell
2
4
N° match 203390
FC Romanshorn
Chur 97 Grp.
2
3
N° match 203389
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
SC Brühl SG
2
4
N° match 203392
Ma 26.03.2024
FC Zuzwil
FC Rotmonten SG
3
1
N° match 203394
Me 27.03.2024
FC Teufen Grp.
FC Gossau
2
1
N° match 203393
Lu 01.04.2024
SC Brühl SG
FC Teufen Grp.
4
1
N° match 203385
Chur 97 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
N° match 203388
FC Bischofszell
FC Appenzell
1
1
N° match 203387
Ma 02.04.2024
FC Zuzwil
FC Gossau
2
2
N° match 203384
Sa 06.04.2024
SC Brühl SG
FC Rotmonten SG
4
0
N° match 203372
Di 07.04.2024
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Appenzell
11
0
N° match 203376
Team Surselva Grp.
FC Zuzwil
0
5
N° match 203373
Chur 97 Grp.
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
9
4
N° match 203375
FC Bischofszell
FC Teufen Grp.
5
5
N° match 203374
FC Romanshorn
FC Gossau
1
1
N° match 203371
Me 10.04.2024
FC Romanshorn
FC Rotmonten SG
4
1
N° match 203383
Di 14.04.2024
13:30
FC Appenzell
Chur 97 Grp.
N° match 203378
14:00
FC Romanshorn
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 203377
14:00
FC Zuzwil
SC Brühl SG
N° match 203381
14:30
FC Rotmonten SG
FC Gossau
N° match 203382
15:00
FC Teufen Grp.
Team Surselva Grp.
N° match 203380
16:00
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
FC Bischofszell
N° match 203379
Ve 19.04.2024
20:00
Chur 97 Grp.
Team Surselva Grp.
N° match 203336
Di 21.04.2024
12:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Brühl SG
N° match 203337
13:30
FC Bischofszell
FC Romanshorn
N° match 203335
13:30
FC Teufen Grp.
FC Zuzwil
N° match 203340
13:30
FC Appenzell
FC Gossau
N° match 203338
16:00
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG
N° match 203339
Sa 27.04.2024
17:00
FC Bischofszell
Chur 97 Grp.
N° match 203334
Di 28.04.2024
12:00
FC Rotmonten SG
FC Teufen Grp.
N° match 203330
13:00
Team Surselva Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 203333
14:00
FC Romanshorn
FC Zuzwil
N° match 203329
16:00
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
FC Gossau
N° match 203331
Me 01.05.2024
20:15
SC Brühl SG
FC Appenzell
N° match 203332
Ve 03.05.2024
20:15
FC Zuzwil
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
N° match 203342
Sa 04.05.2024
17:00
Team Surselva Grp.
FC Bischofszell
N° match 203346
Di 05.05.2024
11:00
SC Brühl SG
Chur 97 Grp.
N° match 203345
12:00
FC Rotmonten SG
FC Appenzell
N° match 203343
14:00
FC Romanshorn
FC Teufen Grp.
N° match 203341
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Gossau
N° match 203344
Je 09.05.2024
14:30
FC Appenzell
Team Surselva Grp.
N° match 203391
Di 12.05.2024
13:00
Team Surselva Grp.
FC Romanshorn
N° match 203347
13:00
Chur 97 Grp.
FC Gossau
N° match 203349
13:30
FC Bischofszell
SC Brühl SG
N° match 203348
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rotmonten SG
N° match 203350
14:00
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
FC Teufen Grp.
N° match 203352
16:00
FC Appenzell
FC Zuzwil
N° match 203351
Sa 18.05.2024
13:00
Team Surselva Grp.
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
N° match 203386
Lu 20.05.2024
12:00
FC Rotmonten SG
Chur 97 Grp.
N° match 203356
13:00
FC Teufen Grp.
FC Appenzell
N° match 203354
13:30
FC Bischofszell
FC Gossau
N° match 203357
14:00
FC Romanshorn
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
N° match 203353
14:00
FC Zuzwil
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 203355
14:00
SC Brühl SG
Team Surselva Grp.
N° match 203358
Je 23.05.2024
FC Appenzell
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
N° match 203364
Sa 25.05.2024
17:00
FC Bischofszell
FC Rotmonten SG
N° match 203361
Di 26.05.2024
11:00
SC Brühl SG
FC Romanshorn
N° match 203359
13:00
Team Surselva Grp.
FC Gossau
N° match 203360
14:00
Chur 97 Grp.
FC Zuzwil
N° match 203362
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Teufen Grp.
N° match 203363
Di 02.06.2024
14:00
FC Romanshorn
FC Appenzell
N° match 203365
14:00
SC Brühl SG
FC Gossau
N° match 203370
14:00
FC Rotmonten SG
Team Surselva Grp.
N° match 203369
14:00
FC Zuzwil
FC Bischofszell
N° match 203368
14:00
FC Teufen Grp.
Chur 97 Grp.
N° match 203367
14:00
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 203366
Equipementier