Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale

Chur 97

Calendario del gruppo

Femminile 2a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 19.08.2023
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
3
2
no. gara 128825
Do 20.08.2023
FC Uzwil 1
Chur 97 1 Grp.
4
1
no. gara 128823
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Ems 1 Grp.
0
1
no. gara 128822
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
3
2
no. gara 128821
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
4
2
no. gara 128824
Sa 26.08.2023
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
2
0
no. gara 128829
Do 27.08.2023
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
0
5
no. gara 128830
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
2
1
no. gara 128827
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FC Romanshorn 1
0
2
no. gara 128826
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FC Uzwil 1
1
3
no. gara 128828
Sa 02.09.2023
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
1
5
no. gara 128835
Do 03.09.2023
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Ems 1 Grp.
6
0
no. gara 128833
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
1
1
no. gara 128831
FC Romanshorn 1
Chur 97 1 Grp.
4
0
no. gara 128834
FC Uzwil 1
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
2
0
no. gara 128832
Sa 09.09.2023
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
0
5
no. gara 128838
Do 10.09.2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Frauenfeld 1
0
5
no. gara 128840
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FC Romanshorn 1
1
4
no. gara 128837
Ma 12.09.2023
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Uzwil 1
2
3
no. gara 128839
Me 13.09.2023
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
2
3
no. gara 128836
Ma 19.09.2023
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
2
2
no. gara 128847
Gi 21.09.2023
FC Frauenfeld 1
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
2
2
no. gara 128849
Do 24.09.2023
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Romanshorn 1
1
5
no. gara 128848
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Uzwil 1
1
5
no. gara 128850
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
1
3
no. gara 128846
Sa 30.09.2023
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
0
0
no. gara 128853
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
2
0
no. gara 128852
Do 01.10.2023
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
7
0
no. gara 128851
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Ems 1 Grp.
3
5
no. gara 128855
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
6
1
no. gara 128854
Sa 07.10.2023
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
Chur 97 1 Grp.
4
3
no. gara 128856
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
1
1
no. gara 128858
Do 08.10.2023
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
2
9
no. gara 128857
FC Uzwil 1
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
0
8
no. gara 128860
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Romanshorn 1
0
2
no. gara 128859
Sa 14.10.2023
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
3
0
no. gara 128862
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Uzwil 1
1
0
no. gara 128861
Do 15.10.2023
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FC Frauenfeld 1
5
1
no. gara 128863
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
1
6
no. gara 128864
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
0
3
no. gara 128865
Sa 21.10.2023
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
3
0
no. gara 128843
Do 22.10.2023
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
3
0
no. gara 128842
FC Uzwil 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
1
6
no. gara 128841
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
Chur 97 1 Grp.
11
1
no. gara 128845
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FC Ems 1 Grp.
2
0
no. gara 128844
Sa 28.10.2023
FC Frauenfeld 1
Chur 97 1 Grp.
1
0
no. gara 128867
Do 29.10.2023
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Ems 1 Grp.
1
1
no. gara 128866
FC Uzwil 1
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
0
2
no. gara 128869
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Romanshorn 1
4
2
no. gara 128870
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
2
1
no. gara 128868
Sa 04.11.2023
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
1
1
no. gara 128871
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
3
1
no. gara 128875
Do 05.11.2023
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FC Uzwil 1
8
0
no. gara 128872
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
4
2
no. gara 128873
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FC Frauenfeld 1
3
1
no. gara 128874
Sa 06.04.2024
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
10
1
no. gara 128912
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
1
4
no. gara 128911
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
3
0
no. gara 128913
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
0
3
no. gara 128914
Do 07.04.2024
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Uzwil 1
6
0
no. gara 128915
Gi 11.04.2024
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
2
3
no. gara 128918
Do 14.04.2024
11:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
no. gara 128917
11:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
Chur 97 1 Grp.
no. gara 128919
13:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Ems 1 Grp.
no. gara 128920
15:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Romanshorn 1
no. gara 128916
Sa 20.04.2024
19:15
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
no. gara 128881
Do 21.04.2024
11:00
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
Chur 97 1 Grp.
no. gara 128882
11:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Ems 1 Grp.
no. gara 128883
12:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
no. gara 128884
Ma 23.04.2024
20:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
no. gara 128885
Gi 25.04.2024
20:15
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
no. gara 128879
Ve 26.04.2024
20:00
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Uzwil 1
no. gara 128878
Sa 27.04.2024
17:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FC Romanshorn 1
no. gara 128880
18:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 128876
Do 28.04.2024
17:00
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 128877
Sa 04.05.2024
18:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Uzwil 1
no. gara 128887
18:15
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
no. gara 128890
Do 05.05.2024
11:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 128886
14:00
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Romanshorn 1
no. gara 128889
17:00
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
no. gara 128888
Sa 11.05.2024
18:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 128895
19:15
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
Chur 97 1 Grp.
no. gara 128891
19:15
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Ems 1 Grp.
no. gara 128892
Do 12.05.2024
11:30
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
no. gara 128893
Ma 14.05.2024
20:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
no. gara 128894
Gi 16.05.2024
20:00
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FC Ems 1 Grp.
no. gara 128901
Sa 18.05.2024
18:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Uzwil 1
no. gara 128896
Lu 20.05.2024
14:00
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
no. gara 128900
17:00
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
no. gara 128899
17:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Romanshorn 1
no. gara 128898
17:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
no. gara 128897
Sa 25.05.2024
17:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
no. gara 128902
19:15
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
no. gara 128903
Do 26.05.2024
11:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 128905
Me 29.05.2024
20:00
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 128904
Sa 01.06.2024
18:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Romanshorn 1
no. gara 128907
Do 02.06.2024
11:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
no. gara 128908
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
no. gara 128906
17:00
FC Ems 1 Grp.
Chur 97 1 Grp.
no. gara 128910
Gi 06.06.2024
20:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
no. gara 128909
Sa 08.06.2024
19:15
FC Romanshorn 1
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
no. gara 128925
19:15
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 128922
Do 09.06.2024
11:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FC Uzwil 1
no. gara 128924
14:00
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 128923
14:00
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
no. gara 128921
Do 16.06.2024
14:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
no. gara 128930
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Chur 97 1 Grp.
no. gara 128928
14:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
no. gara 128927
14:00
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
no. gara 128926
14:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Ems 1 Grp.
no. gara 128929
Equipaggiamento