Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Chur 97

Calendrier du groupe

Féminine 2ème ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 19.08.2023
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
3
2
N° match 128825
Di 20.08.2023
FC Uzwil 1
Chur 97 1 Grp.
4
1
N° match 128823
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Ems 1 Grp.
0
1
N° match 128822
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
3
2
N° match 128821
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
4
2
N° match 128824
Sa 26.08.2023
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
2
0
N° match 128829
Di 27.08.2023
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
0
5
N° match 128830
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
2
1
N° match 128827
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FC Romanshorn 1
0
2
N° match 128826
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FC Uzwil 1
1
3
N° match 128828
Sa 02.09.2023
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
1
5
N° match 128835
Di 03.09.2023
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Ems 1 Grp.
6
0
N° match 128833
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
1
1
N° match 128831
FC Romanshorn 1
Chur 97 1 Grp.
4
0
N° match 128834
FC Uzwil 1
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
2
0
N° match 128832
Sa 09.09.2023
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
0
5
N° match 128838
Di 10.09.2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Frauenfeld 1
0
5
N° match 128840
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FC Romanshorn 1
1
4
N° match 128837
Ma 12.09.2023
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Uzwil 1
2
3
N° match 128839
Me 13.09.2023
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
2
3
N° match 128836
Ma 19.09.2023
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
2
2
N° match 128847
Je 21.09.2023
FC Frauenfeld 1
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
2
2
N° match 128849
Di 24.09.2023
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Romanshorn 1
1
5
N° match 128848
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Uzwil 1
1
5
N° match 128850
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
1
3
N° match 128846
Sa 30.09.2023
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
0
0
N° match 128853
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
2
0
N° match 128852
Di 01.10.2023
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
7
0
N° match 128851
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Ems 1 Grp.
3
5
N° match 128855
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
6
1
N° match 128854
Sa 07.10.2023
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
Chur 97 1 Grp.
4
3
N° match 128856
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
1
1
N° match 128858
Di 08.10.2023
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
2
9
N° match 128857
FC Uzwil 1
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
0
8
N° match 128860
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Romanshorn 1
0
2
N° match 128859
Sa 14.10.2023
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
3
0
N° match 128862
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Uzwil 1
1
0
N° match 128861
Di 15.10.2023
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FC Frauenfeld 1
5
1
N° match 128863
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
1
6
N° match 128864
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
0
3
N° match 128865
Sa 21.10.2023
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
3
0
N° match 128843
Di 22.10.2023
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
3
0
N° match 128842
FC Uzwil 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
1
6
N° match 128841
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
Chur 97 1 Grp.
11
1
N° match 128845
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FC Ems 1 Grp.
2
0
N° match 128844
Sa 28.10.2023
FC Frauenfeld 1
Chur 97 1 Grp.
1
0
N° match 128867
Di 29.10.2023
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Ems 1 Grp.
1
1
N° match 128866
FC Uzwil 1
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
0
2
N° match 128869
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Romanshorn 1
4
2
N° match 128870
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
2
1
N° match 128868
Sa 04.11.2023
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
1
1
N° match 128871
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
3
1
N° match 128875
Di 05.11.2023
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FC Uzwil 1
8
0
N° match 128872
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
4
2
N° match 128873
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FC Frauenfeld 1
3
1
N° match 128874
Sa 06.04.2024
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
10
1
N° match 128912
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
1
4
N° match 128911
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
3
0
N° match 128913
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
0
3
N° match 128914
Di 07.04.2024
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Uzwil 1
6
0
N° match 128915
Je 11.04.2024
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
2
3
N° match 128918
Di 14.04.2024
11:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
N° match 128917
11:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
Chur 97 1 Grp.
N° match 128919
13:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Ems 1 Grp.
N° match 128920
15:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Romanshorn 1
N° match 128916
Sa 20.04.2024
19:15
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
N° match 128881
Di 21.04.2024
11:00
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
Chur 97 1 Grp.
N° match 128882
11:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Ems 1 Grp.
N° match 128883
12:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
N° match 128884
Ma 23.04.2024
20:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
N° match 128885
Je 25.04.2024
20:15
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
N° match 128879
Ve 26.04.2024
20:00
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Uzwil 1
N° match 128878
Sa 27.04.2024
17:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FC Romanshorn 1
N° match 128880
18:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Frauenfeld 1
N° match 128876
Di 28.04.2024
17:00
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
N° match 128877
Sa 04.05.2024
18:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Uzwil 1
N° match 128887
18:15
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
N° match 128890
Di 05.05.2024
11:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
N° match 128886
14:00
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Romanshorn 1
N° match 128889
17:00
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
N° match 128888
Sa 11.05.2024
18:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
N° match 128895
19:15
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
Chur 97 1 Grp.
N° match 128891
19:15
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Ems 1 Grp.
N° match 128892
Di 12.05.2024
11:30
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
N° match 128893
Ma 14.05.2024
20:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
N° match 128894
Je 16.05.2024
20:00
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FC Ems 1 Grp.
N° match 128901
Sa 18.05.2024
18:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Uzwil 1
N° match 128896
Lu 20.05.2024
14:00
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
N° match 128900
17:00
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
N° match 128899
17:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Romanshorn 1
N° match 128898
17:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
N° match 128897
Sa 25.05.2024
17:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
N° match 128902
19:15
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
N° match 128903
Di 26.05.2024
11:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
N° match 128905
Me 29.05.2024
20:00
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Frauenfeld 1
N° match 128904
Sa 01.06.2024
18:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Romanshorn 1
N° match 128907
Di 02.06.2024
11:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
N° match 128908
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
N° match 128906
17:00
FC Ems 1 Grp.
Chur 97 1 Grp.
N° match 128910
Je 06.06.2024
20:00
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
N° match 128909
Sa 08.06.2024
19:15
FC Romanshorn 1
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
N° match 128925
19:15
Chur 97 1 Grp.
FC Frauenfeld 1
N° match 128922
Di 09.06.2024
11:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
FC Uzwil 1
N° match 128924
14:00
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
N° match 128923
14:00
FC Ems 1 Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
N° match 128921
Di 16.06.2024
14:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 1
FC Triesen 1 Grp.
N° match 128930
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Chur 97 1 Grp.
N° match 128928
14:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Bühler 1 Grp.
N° match 128927
14:00
FF Toggenburg 1 Grp.
FC Thusis/Cazis 1
N° match 128926
14:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Ems 1 Grp.
N° match 128929
Equipementier